←

Team 192

Community Stats

Community Tier List

GOAT
S. El MalaM. SchwäbeJ. Kamiński
Elite
L. PaqaradaR. AcheE. MartelT. KraußL. Waldschmidt
Very Good
D. HuseinbašićM. BülterJ. ThielmannS. SebulonsenA. Castro-Montes
Good
L. MainaÍ. Bergmann JóhannessonC. ÖzkacarF. KainzT. Hübers
Average
R. ZielerJ. SchmiedFayssal HarchaouiD. HeintzR. van den Berg
Poor but OK
I. RondićJulian Andreas PauliJ. GazibegovićM. KöbbingK. Lund
Transfer
E. KujovićNeo Telle

Player Breakdown

S. El Mala4 votes
GOAT 100%
M. Schwäbe4 votes
GOAT 75%Elite 25%
J. Kamiński4 votes
GOAT 50%Very Good 25%Good 25%
L. Paqarada1 votes
Very Good 100%
R. Ache4 votes
Elite 25%Very Good 50%Good 25%
E. Martel4 votes
Elite 50%Good 50%
T. Krauß4 votes
Elite 25%Good 50%Average 25%
L. Waldschmidt4 votes
Very Good 50%Good 25%Average 25%
D. Huseinbašić4 votes
Elite 25%Very Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
M. Bülter4 votes
Elite 25%Average 75%
J. Thielmann4 votes
Very Good 50%Good 25%Transfer 25%
S. Sebulonsen4 votes
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 50%
A. Castro-Montes4 votes
Very Good 50%Average 25%Transfer 25%
L. Maina4 votes
Very Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Í. Bergmann Jóhannesson4 votes
Elite 25%Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 25%
C. Özkacar4 votes
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
F. Kainz4 votes
Elite 25%Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
T. Hübers4 votes
GOAT 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
R. Zieler4 votes
Good 25%Average 50%Poor but OK 25%
J. Schmied4 votes
Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Fayssal Harchaoui4 votes
Elite 25%Poor but OK 50%Transfer 25%
D. Heintz4 votes
Very Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 50%
R. van den Berg4 votes
Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
I. Rondić4 votes
Elite 25%Transfer 75%
Julian Andreas Pauli4 votes
Average 50%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
J. Gazibegović4 votes
Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
M. Köbbing4 votes
Poor but OK 75%Transfer 25%
K. Lund4 votes
Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
E. Kujović4 votes
Average 25%Transfer 75%
Neo Telle4 votes
Poor but OK 25%Transfer 75%