←

Team 499

Topluluk İstatistikleri

Topluluk Kademe Listesi

GOAT
M. CarnesecchiA. LookmanC. De Ketelaere
Elite
ÉdersonM. PašalićG. ScamaccaD. ZappacostaG. Scalvini
Very Good
N. KrstovićR. BellanovaL. SamardžićM. de RoonO. Kossounou
Good
I. HienN. ZalewskiS. KolašinacL. BernasconiH. Ahanor
Average
M. BrescianiniB. DjimsitiD. MaldiniI. SulemanaY. Musah
Poor but OK
M. SportielloK. SulemanaF. RossiE. TouréR. Obrić
Transfer
G. BonfantiH. Camara

Oyuncu Bazlı Dağılım

M. Carnesecchi13 oy
GOAT 54%Elite 8%Very Good 15%Good 15%Average 8%
A. Lookman13 oy
GOAT 46%Elite 31%Very Good 8%Average 8%Transfer 8%
C. De Ketelaere13 oy
Elite 62%Very Good 31%Good 8%
Éderson13 oy
GOAT 23%Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 31%
M. Pašalić13 oy
GOAT 8%Elite 23%Very Good 38%Good 15%Average 8%Poor but OK 8%
G. Scamacca13 oy
GOAT 8%Elite 38%Very Good 8%Good 23%Average 15%Transfer 8%
D. Zappacosta13 oy
GOAT 8%Elite 15%Very Good 31%Good 38%Transfer 8%
G. Scalvini13 oy
Elite 15%Very Good 46%Good 31%Transfer 8%
N. Krstović13 oy
Elite 23%Very Good 38%Good 15%Average 15%Transfer 8%
R. Bellanova13 oy
Elite 15%Very Good 38%Good 23%Average 8%Transfer 15%
L. Samardžić13 oy
Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 31%Average 8%Transfer 15%
M. de Roon13 oy
GOAT 8%Elite 15%Very Good 15%Good 23%Average 15%Poor but OK 23%
O. Kossounou13 oy
Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 8%Average 23%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 8%
I. Hien13 oy
Elite 8%Very Good 8%Good 46%Average 38%
N. Zalewski13 oy
Elite 15%Very Good 8%Good 31%Average 31%Transfer 15%
S. Kolašinac13 oy
Elite 8%Very Good 15%Good 31%Average 23%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 15%
L. Bernasconi13 oy
Very Good 23%Good 31%Average 23%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 8%
H. Ahanor13 oy
GOAT 8%Very Good 23%Good 8%Average 15%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 23%
M. Brescianini13 oy
Very Good 15%Good 8%Average 54%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 15%
B. Djimsiti13 oy
GOAT 8%Good 15%Average 46%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 15%
D. Maldini13 oy
GOAT 8%Elite 8%Very Good 8%Average 23%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 15%
I. Sulemana13 oy
Good 15%Average 46%Poor but OK 31%Transfer 8%
Y. Musah13 oy
Very Good 8%Good 23%Average 23%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 38%
M. Sportiello13 oy
Elite 8%Average 31%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 23%
K. Sulemana13 oy
Good 15%Average 23%Poor but OK 46%Transfer 15%
F. Rossi13 oy
Elite 8%Very Good 8%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 62%
E. Touré13 oy
Very Good 8%Good 8%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 69%
R. Obrić13 oy
Good 15%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 62%
G. Bonfanti13 oy
Average 8%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 54%
H. Camara13 oy
Average 8%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 54%