←
Team 490
Topluluk İstatistikleri
Topluluk Kademe Listesi
GOAT
S. EspositoG. GaetanoM. Palestra
Elite
E. CaprileM. AdopoY. MinaA. DeiolaS. Kılıçsoy
Very Good
S. LupertoM. FolorunshoL. PavolettiL. MazzitelliM. Prati
Good
A. ObertRiyad IdrissiM. FeliciG. CiocciZito Luvumbo
Average
J. RodríguezG. ZappaZé PedroG. BorrelliA. Di Pardo
Poor but OK
B. RadunovićN. CavuotiM. RogM. WieteskaJ. Liteta
Transfer
A. BelottiN. PrelecA. VinciguerraNicola PintusV. IlievN. GranduV. SarnoAntoni Tymoteusz FrankeJ. Liteta
Oyuncu Bazlı Dağılım
S. Esposito5 oy
GOAT 20%Elite 60%Good 20%
G. Gaetano5 oy
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Palestra5 oy
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
E. Caprile5 oy
Elite 60%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Adopo5 oy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%
Y. Mina5 oy
GOAT 20%Very Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Deiola5 oy
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
S. Kılıçsoy5 oy
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%
S. Luperto5 oy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Folorunsho5 oy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Pavoletti5 oy
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
L. Mazzitelli5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Prati5 oy
Very Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Obert5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Riyad Idrissi5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Felici5 oy
Elite 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Ciocci5 oy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Zito Luvumbo5 oy
GOAT 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Rodríguez5 oy
Very Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Zappa5 oy
Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Zé Pedro5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Borrelli5 oy
Elite 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
A. Di Pardo5 oy
Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 60%
B. Radunović5 oy
Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
N. Cavuoti5 oy
Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
M. Rog5 oy
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
M. Wieteska5 oy
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
J. Liteta5 oy
Poor but OK 60%Transfer 40%
A. Belotti5 oy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
N. Prelec5 oy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
A. Vinciguerra5 oy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Nicola Pintus5 oy
Poor but OK 40%Transfer 60%
V. Iliev5 oy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
N. Grandu5 oy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
V. Sarno5 oy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
Antoni Tymoteusz Franke5 oy
Transfer 100%
J. Liteta5 oy
Transfer 100%