←

Team 895

Estatísticas da comunidade

Lista de níveis da comunidade

GOAT
N. PazL. da CunhaT. Douvikas
Elite
M. BaturinaM. PerroneJacobo Ramón NaverosJ. ButezAssane Diao
Very Good
Álex ValleM. CaqueretJesús RodríguezM. VojvodaM. Kempf
Good
Alberto MorenoS. PoschI. SmolčićI. Van der BremptN. Kühn
Average
Sergi RobertoJ. AddaiE. GoldanigaA. DossenaA. Gabrielloni
Poor but OK
Fabio RispoliIván AzónFellipe JackA. CerriN. Čavlina
Transfer
M. VigoritoA. Le BorgneHenrique MenkeLorenzo Bonsignori Goggi

Detalhamento de jogadores

N. Paz21 Votos
GOAT 81%Very Good 5%Average 5%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 5%
L. da Cunha21 Votos
GOAT 14%Elite 48%Very Good 14%Good 10%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
T. Douvikas21 Votos
GOAT 19%Elite 43%Very Good 10%Good 5%Average 10%Transfer 14%
M. Baturina21 Votos
GOAT 19%Elite 29%Very Good 19%Good 14%Average 5%Transfer 14%
M. Perrone21 Votos
GOAT 5%Elite 24%Very Good 43%Good 14%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
Jacobo Ramón Naveros21 Votos
GOAT 10%Elite 33%Very Good 19%Good 19%Transfer 19%
J. Butez21 Votos
GOAT 5%Elite 24%Very Good 33%Good 14%Average 10%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
Assane Diao21 Votos
GOAT 10%Elite 19%Very Good 33%Average 14%Transfer 24%
Álex Valle21 Votos
GOAT 5%Elite 5%Very Good 24%Good 33%Average 19%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
M. Caqueret21 Votos
Elite 10%Very Good 24%Good 29%Average 10%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 19%
Jesús Rodríguez21 Votos
Very Good 43%Good 14%Average 10%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 24%
M. Vojvoda21 Votos
Elite 10%Very Good 5%Good 33%Average 19%Poor but OK 24%Transfer 10%
M. Kempf21 Votos
GOAT 5%Elite 5%Very Good 10%Good 19%Average 19%Poor but OK 19%Transfer 24%
Alberto Moreno21 Votos
GOAT 5%Very Good 10%Good 19%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 24%
S. Posch21 Votos
GOAT 5%Very Good 5%Good 29%Average 19%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
I. Smolčić21 Votos
Elite 5%Very Good 10%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 33%Transfer 24%
I. Van der Brempt21 Votos
GOAT 5%Very Good 14%Good 5%Average 24%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 38%
N. Kühn21 Votos
GOAT 5%Elite 5%Good 10%Average 24%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
Sergi Roberto21 Votos
Very Good 10%Good 10%Average 19%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 33%
J. Addai21 Votos
Very Good 5%Good 14%Average 33%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 43%
E. Goldaniga21 Votos
GOAT 5%Good 10%Average 24%Poor but OK 24%Transfer 38%
A. Dossena21 Votos
Very Good 10%Good 14%Average 10%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 57%
A. Gabrielloni21 Votos
Good 10%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 48%
Fabio Rispoli21 Votos
Very Good 5%Good 10%Average 10%Transfer 76%
Iván Azón21 Votos
Average 24%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 67%
Fellipe Jack21 Votos
Good 5%Average 5%Poor but OK 33%Transfer 57%
A. Cerri21 Votos
Good 5%Average 10%Poor but OK 19%Transfer 67%
N. Čavlina21 Votos
Average 10%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 62%
M. Vigorito21 Votos
Average 5%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 67%
A. Le Borgne21 Votos
Good 5%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 90%
Henrique Menke21 Votos
Average 5%Transfer 95%
Lorenzo Bonsignori Goggi21 Votos
Average 5%Transfer 95%