←
Team 44
Estatísticas da comunidade
Lista de níveis da comunidade
GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark
Detalhamento de jogadores
M. Estève5 Votos
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 Votos
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 Votos
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 Votos
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 Votos
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 Votos
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 Votos
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 Votos
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 Votos
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 Votos
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 Votos
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 Votos
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 Votos
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 Votos
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 Votos
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 Votos
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 Votos
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 Votos
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 Votos
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 Votos
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 Votos
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 Votos
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 Votos
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 Votos
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 Votos
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 Votos
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 Votos
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 Votos
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 Votos
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 Votos
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 Votos
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 Votos
Transfer 100%