←
Team 168
Estatísticas da comunidade
Lista de níveis da comunidade
GOAT
F. WirtzÁlex GrimaldoJ. Tah
Elite
P. HincapiéA. AdliJ. FrimpongL. HrádeckýV. Boniface
Very Good
J. QuansahP. SchickM. TillmanE. PalaciosR. Andrich
Good
M. FlekkenLucas VázquezAleix GarcíaE. TapsobaJ. Hofmann
Average
L. BadéM. TerrierN. TellaI. MazaChristian Kofane
Poor but OK
ArthurE. FernándezA. TapeE. Ben SeghirJ. Mensah
Transfer
M. CulbreathE. BuendíaJ. BlaswichFarid Alfa-RuprechtA. SarcoE. PokuKen IzekorF. PohlJ. BelocianKerim-Sam AlajbegovićB. HawighorstHermosoC. EcheverriA. NataliN. LombM. Kovář
Detalhamento de jogadores
F. Wirtz1 Votos
GOAT 100%
Álex Grimaldo11 Votos
GOAT 36%Elite 45%Very Good 18%
J. Tah1 Votos
Elite 100%
P. Hincapié1 Votos
Elite 100%
A. Adli1 Votos
Elite 100%
J. Frimpong1 Votos
Elite 100%
L. Hrádecký1 Votos
Very Good 100%
V. Boniface1 Votos
Very Good 100%
J. Quansah11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 45%Good 18%Average 9%
P. Schick11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 27%Very Good 27%Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%
M. Tillman11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 9%
E. Palacios11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 36%Very Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
R. Andrich11 Votos
GOAT 18%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
M. Flekken11 Votos
GOAT 18%Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 36%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
Lucas Vázquez11 Votos
GOAT 18%Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
Aleix García11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%
E. Tapsoba11 Votos
Elite 45%Very Good 9%Good 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 9%
J. Hofmann11 Votos
Elite 27%Good 36%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%
L. Badé11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
M. Terrier11 Votos
Elite 27%Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
N. Tella11 Votos
GOAT 9%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 45%Transfer 9%
I. Maza11 Votos
GOAT 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
Christian Kofane11 Votos
Elite 27%Very Good 9%Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
Arthur11 Votos
GOAT 9%Very Good 9%Good 36%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
E. Fernández11 Votos
Elite 18%Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
A. Tape11 Votos
GOAT 18%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 36%Transfer 9%
E. Ben Seghir11 Votos
Very Good 45%Good 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 18%
J. Mensah11 Votos
Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 18%
M. Culbreath11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 45%
E. Buendía1 Votos
Average 100%
J. Blaswich11 Votos
Elite 9%Very Good 9%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Farid Alfa-Ruprecht11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 36%
A. Sarco11 Votos
Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 45%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
E. Poku11 Votos
GOAT 9%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 27%
Ken Izekor11 Votos
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Good 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
F. Pohl11 Votos
GOAT 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 45%
J. Belocian11 Votos
Good 27%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Kerim-Sam Alajbegović11 Votos
GOAT 9%Very Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
B. Hawighorst11 Votos
Very Good 9%Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 36%
Hermoso1 Votos
Poor but OK 100%
C. Echeverri1 Votos
Poor but OK 100%
A. Natali1 Votos
Poor but OK 100%
N. Lomb11 Votos
Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 45%
M. Kovář1 Votos
Transfer 100%