←
Team 55
Statystyki społecznościowe
Lista poziomów społecznościowa
GOAT
ThiagoC. KelleherJ. Henderson
Elite
M. DamsgaardN. CollinsM. KayodeA. HickeyR. Donovan
Very Good
S. van den BergK. SchadeM. JensenK. Lewis-PotterK. Ajer
Good
R. HenryY. YarmolyukV. JaneltM. RoerslevH. Valdimarsson
Average
D. OuattaraR. NelsonE. PinnockE. BalcombeFábio Carvalho
Poor but OK
M. Peart-HarrisBenjamin ArthurF. OnyekaA. Milambo
Rozbicie zawodników
Thiago7 Głosy
GOAT 86%Very Good 14%
C. Kelleher7 Głosy
GOAT 71%Good 14%Average 14%
J. Henderson7 Głosy
GOAT 29%Elite 43%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
M. Damsgaard7 Głosy
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 43%Good 29%
N. Collins7 Głosy
GOAT 29%Very Good 43%Average 29%
M. Kayode7 Głosy
GOAT 14%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
A. Hickey7 Głosy
GOAT 29%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
R. Donovan7 Głosy
GOAT 29%Elite 29%Very Good 14%Transfer 29%
S. van den Berg7 Głosy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 29%
K. Schade7 Głosy
Elite 43%Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%
M. Jensen7 Głosy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
K. Lewis-Potter7 Głosy
Elite 43%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
K. Ajer7 Głosy
Very Good 29%Good 57%Average 14%
R. Henry7 Głosy
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 43%Average 29%
Y. Yarmolyuk7 Głosy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
V. Janelt7 Głosy
Very Good 14%Good 71%Average 14%
M. Roerslev7 Głosy
Elite 14%Very Good 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
H. Valdimarsson7 Głosy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 14%Transfer 29%
D. Ouattara7 Głosy
Elite 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
R. Nelson7 Głosy
Elite 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 43%
E. Pinnock7 Głosy
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 29%
E. Balcombe7 Głosy
Very Good 29%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
Fábio Carvalho7 Głosy
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
M. Peart-Harris7 Głosy
GOAT 14%Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
Benjamin Arthur7 Głosy
Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
F. Onyeka7 Głosy
Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 43%Transfer 14%
A. Milambo7 Głosy
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 43%