←
Team 44
Statystyki społecznościowe
Lista poziomów społecznościowa
GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark
Rozbicie zawodników
M. Estève5 Głosy
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 Głosy
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 Głosy
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 Głosy
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 Głosy
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 Głosy
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 Głosy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 Głosy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 Głosy
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 Głosy
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 Głosy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 Głosy
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 Głosy
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 Głosy
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 Głosy
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 Głosy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 Głosy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 Głosy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 Głosy
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 Głosy
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 Głosy
Transfer 100%