←
Team 192
Community statistieken
Community tier lijst
GOAT
S. El MalaM. SchwäbeJ. Kamiński
Elite
L. PaqaradaR. AcheE. MartelT. KraußL. Waldschmidt
Very Good
D. HuseinbašićM. BülterJ. ThielmannS. SebulonsenA. Castro-Montes
Good
L. MainaÍ. Bergmann JóhannessonC. ÖzkacarF. KainzT. Hübers
Average
R. ZielerJ. SchmiedFayssal HarchaouiD. HeintzR. van den Berg
Poor but OK
I. RondićJulian Andreas PauliJ. GazibegovićM. KöbbingK. Lund
Transfer
E. KujovićNeo Telle
Spelersindeling
S. El Mala4 Stemmen
GOAT 100%
M. Schwäbe4 Stemmen
GOAT 75%Elite 25%
J. Kamiński4 Stemmen
GOAT 50%Very Good 25%Good 25%
L. Paqarada1 Stemmen
Very Good 100%
R. Ache4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Very Good 50%Good 25%
E. Martel4 Stemmen
Elite 50%Good 50%
T. Krauß4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Good 50%Average 25%
L. Waldschmidt4 Stemmen
Very Good 50%Good 25%Average 25%
D. Huseinbašić4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Very Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
M. Bülter4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Average 75%
J. Thielmann4 Stemmen
Very Good 50%Good 25%Transfer 25%
S. Sebulonsen4 Stemmen
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 50%
A. Castro-Montes4 Stemmen
Very Good 50%Average 25%Transfer 25%
L. Maina4 Stemmen
Very Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Í. Bergmann Jóhannesson4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 25%
C. Özkacar4 Stemmen
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
F. Kainz4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
T. Hübers4 Stemmen
GOAT 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
R. Zieler4 Stemmen
Good 25%Average 50%Poor but OK 25%
J. Schmied4 Stemmen
Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Fayssal Harchaoui4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Poor but OK 50%Transfer 25%
D. Heintz4 Stemmen
Very Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 50%
R. van den Berg4 Stemmen
Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
I. Rondić4 Stemmen
Elite 25%Transfer 75%
Julian Andreas Pauli4 Stemmen
Average 50%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
J. Gazibegović4 Stemmen
Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
M. Köbbing4 Stemmen
Poor but OK 75%Transfer 25%
K. Lund4 Stemmen
Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
E. Kujović4 Stemmen
Average 25%Transfer 75%
Neo Telle4 Stemmen
Poor but OK 25%Transfer 75%