←

Team 55

커뮤니티 통계

커뮤니티 티어 리스트

GOAT
ThiagoC. KelleherJ. Henderson
Elite
M. DamsgaardN. CollinsM. KayodeA. HickeyR. Donovan
Very Good
S. van den BergK. SchadeM. JensenK. Lewis-PotterK. Ajer
Good
R. HenryY. YarmolyukV. JaneltM. RoerslevH. Valdimarsson
Average
D. OuattaraR. NelsonE. PinnockE. BalcombeFábio Carvalho
Poor but OK
M. Peart-HarrisBenjamin ArthurF. OnyekaA. Milambo

선수 분석

Thiago7 투표
GOAT 86%Very Good 14%
C. Kelleher7 투표
GOAT 71%Good 14%Average 14%
J. Henderson7 투표
GOAT 29%Elite 43%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
M. Damsgaard7 투표
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 43%Good 29%
N. Collins7 투표
GOAT 29%Very Good 43%Average 29%
M. Kayode7 투표
GOAT 14%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
A. Hickey7 투표
GOAT 29%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
R. Donovan7 투표
GOAT 29%Elite 29%Very Good 14%Transfer 29%
S. van den Berg7 투표
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 29%
K. Schade7 투표
Elite 43%Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%
M. Jensen7 투표
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
K. Lewis-Potter7 투표
Elite 43%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
K. Ajer7 투표
Very Good 29%Good 57%Average 14%
R. Henry7 투표
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 43%Average 29%
Y. Yarmolyuk7 투표
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
V. Janelt7 투표
Very Good 14%Good 71%Average 14%
M. Roerslev7 투표
Elite 14%Very Good 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
H. Valdimarsson7 투표
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 14%Transfer 29%
D. Ouattara7 투표
Elite 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
R. Nelson7 투표
Elite 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 43%
E. Pinnock7 투표
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 29%
E. Balcombe7 투표
Very Good 29%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
Fábio Carvalho7 투표
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
M. Peart-Harris7 투표
GOAT 14%Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
Benjamin Arthur7 투표
Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
F. Onyeka7 투표
Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 43%Transfer 14%
A. Milambo7 투표
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 43%