←

Team 499

커뮤니티 통계

커뮤니티 티어 리스트

GOAT
M. CarnesecchiA. LookmanC. De Ketelaere
Elite
ÉdersonM. PašalićG. ScamaccaD. ZappacostaG. Scalvini
Very Good
N. KrstovićR. BellanovaL. SamardžićM. de RoonO. Kossounou
Good
I. HienN. ZalewskiS. KolašinacL. BernasconiH. Ahanor
Average
M. BrescianiniB. DjimsitiD. MaldiniI. SulemanaY. Musah
Poor but OK
M. SportielloK. SulemanaF. RossiE. TouréR. Obrić
Transfer
G. BonfantiH. Camara

선수 분석

M. Carnesecchi13 투표
GOAT 54%Elite 8%Very Good 15%Good 15%Average 8%
A. Lookman13 투표
GOAT 46%Elite 31%Very Good 8%Average 8%Transfer 8%
C. De Ketelaere13 투표
Elite 62%Very Good 31%Good 8%
Éderson13 투표
GOAT 23%Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 31%
M. Pašalić13 투표
GOAT 8%Elite 23%Very Good 38%Good 15%Average 8%Poor but OK 8%
G. Scamacca13 투표
GOAT 8%Elite 38%Very Good 8%Good 23%Average 15%Transfer 8%
D. Zappacosta13 투표
GOAT 8%Elite 15%Very Good 31%Good 38%Transfer 8%
G. Scalvini13 투표
Elite 15%Very Good 46%Good 31%Transfer 8%
N. Krstović13 투표
Elite 23%Very Good 38%Good 15%Average 15%Transfer 8%
R. Bellanova13 투표
Elite 15%Very Good 38%Good 23%Average 8%Transfer 15%
L. Samardžić13 투표
Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 31%Average 8%Transfer 15%
M. de Roon13 투표
GOAT 8%Elite 15%Very Good 15%Good 23%Average 15%Poor but OK 23%
O. Kossounou13 투표
Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 8%Average 23%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 8%
I. Hien13 투표
Elite 8%Very Good 8%Good 46%Average 38%
N. Zalewski13 투표
Elite 15%Very Good 8%Good 31%Average 31%Transfer 15%
S. Kolašinac13 투표
Elite 8%Very Good 15%Good 31%Average 23%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 15%
L. Bernasconi13 투표
Very Good 23%Good 31%Average 23%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 8%
H. Ahanor13 투표
GOAT 8%Very Good 23%Good 8%Average 15%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 23%
M. Brescianini13 투표
Very Good 15%Good 8%Average 54%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 15%
B. Djimsiti13 투표
GOAT 8%Good 15%Average 46%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 15%
D. Maldini13 투표
GOAT 8%Elite 8%Very Good 8%Average 23%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 15%
I. Sulemana13 투표
Good 15%Average 46%Poor but OK 31%Transfer 8%
Y. Musah13 투표
Very Good 8%Good 23%Average 23%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 38%
M. Sportiello13 투표
Elite 8%Average 31%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 23%
K. Sulemana13 투표
Good 15%Average 23%Poor but OK 46%Transfer 15%
F. Rossi13 투표
Elite 8%Very Good 8%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 62%
E. Touré13 투표
Very Good 8%Good 8%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 69%
R. Obrić13 투표
Good 15%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 62%
G. Bonfanti13 투표
Average 8%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 54%
H. Camara13 투표
Average 8%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 54%