←
Team 497
커뮤니티 통계
커뮤니티 티어 리스트
GOAT
A. SaelemaekersP. DybalaM. Svilar
Elite
N. ZalewskiWesleyG. ManciniM. KonéM. Soulé
Very Good
E. NdickaS. El ShaarawyN. El AynaouiN. PisilliHermoso
Good
B. CristanteL. PellegriniAngeliñoZ. ÇelikD. Rensch
Average
A. DovbykT. BaldanziJ. ZiółkowskiE. FergusonL. Bailey
Poor but OK
M. KumbullaD. GhilardiA. ArenaK. TsimikasP. Gollini
Transfer
A. MarcacciniBuba SangaréA. RomanoR. ŻeleznyMattia ManniniL. CherubiniF. RealeG. De MarziV. NelssonSaud AbdulhamidD. VásquezA. Salah-Eddine
선수 분석
A. Saelemaekers1 투표
Elite 100%
P. Dybala31 투표
GOAT 42%Elite 29%Very Good 13%Good 3%Transfer 13%
M. Svilar31 투표
GOAT 52%Elite 23%Average 10%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
N. Zalewski1 투표
Very Good 100%
Wesley30 투표
GOAT 13%Elite 27%Very Good 23%Good 23%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 10%
G. Mancini30 투표
GOAT 3%Elite 43%Very Good 23%Good 10%Average 3%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
M. Koné30 투표
GOAT 10%Elite 30%Very Good 27%Good 10%Average 10%Transfer 13%
M. Soulé30 투표
GOAT 3%Elite 13%Very Good 33%Good 23%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 13%
E. Ndicka30 투표
Elite 20%Very Good 30%Good 17%Average 13%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 17%
S. El Shaarawy30 투표
GOAT 10%Elite 7%Very Good 13%Good 33%Average 20%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
N. El Aynaoui30 투표
GOAT 10%Elite 3%Very Good 7%Good 37%Average 23%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 13%
N. Pisilli30 투표
GOAT 3%Elite 3%Very Good 33%Good 20%Average 7%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 20%
Hermoso30 투표
Elite 7%Very Good 17%Good 33%Average 23%Transfer 20%
B. Cristante30 투표
Elite 13%Very Good 13%Good 20%Average 23%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 27%
L. Pellegrini30 투표
Elite 10%Very Good 7%Good 30%Average 13%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 30%
Angeliño30 투표
GOAT 3%Very Good 3%Good 33%Average 20%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 23%
Z. Çelik30 투표
Elite 3%Very Good 10%Good 13%Average 30%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 27%
D. Rensch30 투표
Elite 7%Very Good 3%Good 10%Average 27%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 30%
A. Dovbyk30 투표
Very Good 10%Good 13%Average 13%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 37%
T. Baldanzi30 투표
Good 13%Average 40%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 37%
J. Ziółkowski30 투표
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Good 13%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 47%
E. Ferguson31 투표
GOAT 6%Very Good 3%Average 19%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 42%
L. Bailey30 투표
Very Good 7%Good 13%Average 20%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 53%
M. Kumbulla1 투표
Poor but OK 100%
D. Ghilardi30 투표
Good 13%Average 13%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 50%
A. Arena30 투표
GOAT 3%Good 3%Average 20%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 57%
K. Tsimikas30 투표
Elite 3%Good 7%Average 13%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 57%
P. Gollini30 투표
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Good 3%Average 3%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 60%
A. Marcaccini30 투표
Very Good 7%Good 7%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 73%
Buba Sangaré30 투표
Good 10%Average 3%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 73%
A. Romano30 투표
Very Good 7%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 77%
R. Żelezny30 투표
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 80%
Mattia Mannini30 투표
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 90%
L. Cherubini30 투표
Very Good 3%Average 3%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 87%
F. Reale30 투표
Good 3%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 87%
G. De Marzi30 투표
Poor but OK 7%Transfer 93%
V. Nelsson1 투표
Transfer 100%
Saud Abdulhamid1 투표
Transfer 100%
D. Vásquez1 투표
Transfer 100%
A. Salah-Eddine1 투표
Transfer 100%