←
Team 44
커뮤니티 통계
커뮤니티 티어 리스트
GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark
선수 분석
M. Estève5 투표
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 투표
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 투표
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 투표
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 투표
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 투표
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 투표
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 투표
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 투표
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 투표
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 투표
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 투표
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 투표
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 투표
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 투표
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 투표
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 투표
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 투표
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 투표
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 투표
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 투표
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 투표
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 투표
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 투표
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 투표
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 투표
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 투표
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 투표
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 투표
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 투표
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 투표
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 투표
Transfer 100%