←

Team 44

Statistiche della Comunità

Tier List della Comunità

GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark

Dettaglio per Giocatore

M. Estève5 voti
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 voti
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 voti
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 voti
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 voti
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 voti
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 voti
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 voti
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 voti
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 voti
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 voti
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 voti
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 voti
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 voti
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 voti
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 voti
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 voti
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 voti
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 voti
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 voti
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 voti
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 voti
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 voti
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 voti
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 voti
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 voti
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 voti
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 voti
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 voti
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 voti
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 voti
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 voti
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 voti
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 voti
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 voti
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 voti
Transfer 100%