←

Team 168

Statistiche della Comunità

Tier List della Comunità

GOAT
F. WirtzÁlex GrimaldoJ. Tah
Elite
P. HincapiéA. AdliJ. FrimpongL. HrádeckýV. Boniface
Very Good
J. QuansahP. SchickM. TillmanE. PalaciosR. Andrich
Good
M. FlekkenLucas VázquezAleix GarcíaE. TapsobaJ. Hofmann
Average
L. BadéM. TerrierN. TellaI. MazaChristian Kofane
Poor but OK
ArthurE. FernándezA. TapeE. Ben SeghirJ. Mensah
Transfer
M. CulbreathE. BuendíaJ. BlaswichFarid Alfa-RuprechtA. SarcoE. PokuKen IzekorF. PohlJ. BelocianKerim-Sam AlajbegovićB. HawighorstHermosoC. EcheverriA. NataliN. LombM. Kovář

Dettaglio per Giocatore

F. Wirtz1 voti
GOAT 100%
Álex Grimaldo11 voti
GOAT 36%Elite 45%Very Good 18%
J. Tah1 voti
Elite 100%
P. Hincapié1 voti
Elite 100%
A. Adli1 voti
Elite 100%
J. Frimpong1 voti
Elite 100%
L. Hrádecký1 voti
Very Good 100%
V. Boniface1 voti
Very Good 100%
J. Quansah11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 45%Good 18%Average 9%
P. Schick11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 27%Very Good 27%Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%
M. Tillman11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 9%
E. Palacios11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 36%Very Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
R. Andrich11 voti
GOAT 18%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
M. Flekken11 voti
GOAT 18%Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 36%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
Lucas Vázquez11 voti
GOAT 18%Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
Aleix García11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%
E. Tapsoba11 voti
Elite 45%Very Good 9%Good 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 9%
J. Hofmann11 voti
Elite 27%Good 36%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%
L. Badé11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
M. Terrier11 voti
Elite 27%Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
N. Tella11 voti
GOAT 9%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 45%Transfer 9%
I. Maza11 voti
GOAT 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
Christian Kofane11 voti
Elite 27%Very Good 9%Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
Arthur11 voti
GOAT 9%Very Good 9%Good 36%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
E. Fernández11 voti
Elite 18%Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
A. Tape11 voti
GOAT 18%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 36%Transfer 9%
E. Ben Seghir11 voti
Very Good 45%Good 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 18%
J. Mensah11 voti
Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 18%
M. Culbreath11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 45%
E. Buendía1 voti
Average 100%
J. Blaswich11 voti
Elite 9%Very Good 9%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Farid Alfa-Ruprecht11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 36%
A. Sarco11 voti
Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 45%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
E. Poku11 voti
GOAT 9%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 27%
Ken Izekor11 voti
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Good 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
F. Pohl11 voti
GOAT 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 45%
J. Belocian11 voti
Good 27%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Kerim-Sam Alajbegović11 voti
GOAT 9%Very Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
B. Hawighorst11 voti
Very Good 9%Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 36%
Hermoso1 voti
Poor but OK 100%
C. Echeverri1 voti
Poor but OK 100%
A. Natali1 voti
Poor but OK 100%
N. Lomb11 voti
Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 45%
M. Kovář1 voti
Transfer 100%