←
Team 538
Statistiques de la Communauté
Tier List Communautaire
GOAT
Borja IglesiasIago AspasI. Radu
Elite
Óscar MinguezaJavi RuedaMarcos AlonsoC. StarfeltMiguel Román
Very Good
Sergio CarreiraW. SwedbergJavi RodríguezI. MoribaHugo Álvarez
Good
Ferran JutglàYoel LagoJ. El AbdellaouiHugo SoteloPablo Durán
Average
Fran BeltránDamián RodríguezUnai NúñezManu FernándezCarlos Domínguez
Poor but OK
Iván VillarJ. AidooM. RistićMarc VidalF. Cervi
Transfer
Bryan Zaragoza
Détail par Joueur
Borja Iglesias11 votes
GOAT 45%Elite 36%Very Good 9%Transfer 9%
Iago Aspas11 votes
GOAT 82%Transfer 18%
I. Radu11 votes
GOAT 18%Elite 55%Very Good 9%Transfer 18%
Óscar Mingueza11 votes
Elite 27%Very Good 55%Transfer 18%
Javi Rueda11 votes
Elite 36%Very Good 36%Good 9%Transfer 18%
Marcos Alonso11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 55%Good 9%Transfer 18%
C. Starfelt11 votes
Elite 27%Very Good 27%Good 18%Average 9%Transfer 18%
Miguel Román11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 36%Very Good 9%Good 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 18%
Sergio Carreira11 votes
Elite 18%Very Good 36%Good 18%Average 9%Transfer 18%
W. Swedberg11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Good 9%Average 9%Transfer 27%
Javi Rodríguez11 votes
Elite 27%Very Good 18%Good 27%Transfer 27%
I. Moriba11 votes
Elite 27%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 9%Transfer 27%
Hugo Álvarez11 votes
Very Good 45%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
Ferran Jutglà11 votes
Good 64%Average 18%Transfer 18%
Yoel Lago11 votes
Elite 18%Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 18%
J. El Abdellaoui11 votes
Good 27%Average 45%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
Hugo Sotelo11 votes
Very Good 9%Good 27%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Pablo Durán11 votes
Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Fran Beltrán11 votes
Very Good 9%Good 27%Average 18%Transfer 45%
Damián Rodríguez11 votes
Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 27%
Unai Núñez4 votes
Average 50%Transfer 50%
Manu Fernández11 votes
Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
Carlos Domínguez11 votes
Very Good 9%Average 9%Poor but OK 36%Transfer 45%
Iván Villar11 votes
Elite 9%Poor but OK 36%Transfer 55%
J. Aidoo11 votes
Poor but OK 55%Transfer 45%
M. Ristić11 votes
Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 73%
Marc Vidal11 votes
Good 9%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 82%
F. Cervi11 votes
Average 9%Transfer 91%
Bryan Zaragoza4 votes
Transfer 100%