←
Team 168
Statistiques de la Communauté
Tier List Communautaire
GOAT
F. WirtzÁlex GrimaldoJ. Tah
Elite
P. HincapiéA. AdliJ. FrimpongL. HrádeckýV. Boniface
Very Good
J. QuansahP. SchickM. TillmanE. PalaciosR. Andrich
Good
M. FlekkenLucas VázquezAleix GarcíaE. TapsobaJ. Hofmann
Average
L. BadéM. TerrierN. TellaI. MazaChristian Kofane
Poor but OK
ArthurE. FernándezA. TapeE. Ben SeghirJ. Mensah
Transfer
M. CulbreathE. BuendíaJ. BlaswichFarid Alfa-RuprechtA. SarcoE. PokuKen IzekorF. PohlJ. BelocianKerim-Sam AlajbegovićB. HawighorstHermosoC. EcheverriA. NataliN. LombM. Kovář
Détail par Joueur
F. Wirtz1 votes
GOAT 100%
Álex Grimaldo11 votes
GOAT 36%Elite 45%Very Good 18%
J. Tah1 votes
Elite 100%
P. Hincapié1 votes
Elite 100%
A. Adli1 votes
Elite 100%
J. Frimpong1 votes
Elite 100%
L. Hrádecký1 votes
Very Good 100%
V. Boniface1 votes
Very Good 100%
J. Quansah11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 45%Good 18%Average 9%
P. Schick11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 27%Very Good 27%Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%
M. Tillman11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 9%
E. Palacios11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 36%Very Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
R. Andrich11 votes
GOAT 18%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
M. Flekken11 votes
GOAT 18%Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 36%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
Lucas Vázquez11 votes
GOAT 18%Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 9%
Aleix García11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%
E. Tapsoba11 votes
Elite 45%Very Good 9%Good 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 9%
J. Hofmann11 votes
Elite 27%Good 36%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%
L. Badé11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
M. Terrier11 votes
Elite 27%Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
N. Tella11 votes
GOAT 9%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 45%Transfer 9%
I. Maza11 votes
GOAT 9%Very Good 27%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
Christian Kofane11 votes
Elite 27%Very Good 9%Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
Arthur11 votes
GOAT 9%Very Good 9%Good 36%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 9%
E. Fernández11 votes
Elite 18%Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
A. Tape11 votes
GOAT 18%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 36%Transfer 9%
E. Ben Seghir11 votes
Very Good 45%Good 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 18%
J. Mensah11 votes
Elite 9%Very Good 18%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 18%
M. Culbreath11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 45%
E. Buendía1 votes
Average 100%
J. Blaswich11 votes
Elite 9%Very Good 9%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Farid Alfa-Ruprecht11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 36%
A. Sarco11 votes
Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 45%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
E. Poku11 votes
GOAT 9%Good 27%Average 9%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 27%
Ken Izekor11 votes
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Good 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
F. Pohl11 votes
GOAT 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 45%
J. Belocian11 votes
Good 27%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Kerim-Sam Alajbegović11 votes
GOAT 9%Very Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
B. Hawighorst11 votes
Very Good 9%Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 36%
Hermoso1 votes
Poor but OK 100%
C. Echeverri1 votes
Poor but OK 100%
A. Natali1 votes
Poor but OK 100%
N. Lomb11 votes
Good 9%Average 18%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 45%
M. Kovář1 votes
Transfer 100%