←
Team 55
Estadísticas de la Comunidad
Lista de Nivel de la Comunidad
GOAT
ThiagoC. KelleherJ. Henderson
Elite
M. DamsgaardN. CollinsM. KayodeA. HickeyR. Donovan
Very Good
S. van den BergK. SchadeM. JensenK. Lewis-PotterK. Ajer
Good
R. HenryY. YarmolyukV. JaneltM. RoerslevH. Valdimarsson
Average
D. OuattaraR. NelsonE. PinnockE. BalcombeFábio Carvalho
Poor but OK
M. Peart-HarrisBenjamin ArthurF. OnyekaA. Milambo
Desglose por Jugador
Thiago7 votos
GOAT 86%Very Good 14%
C. Kelleher7 votos
GOAT 71%Good 14%Average 14%
J. Henderson7 votos
GOAT 29%Elite 43%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
M. Damsgaard7 votos
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 43%Good 29%
N. Collins7 votos
GOAT 29%Very Good 43%Average 29%
M. Kayode7 votos
GOAT 14%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
A. Hickey7 votos
GOAT 29%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
R. Donovan7 votos
GOAT 29%Elite 29%Very Good 14%Transfer 29%
S. van den Berg7 votos
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 29%
K. Schade7 votos
Elite 43%Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%
M. Jensen7 votos
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
K. Lewis-Potter7 votos
Elite 43%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
K. Ajer7 votos
Very Good 29%Good 57%Average 14%
R. Henry7 votos
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 43%Average 29%
Y. Yarmolyuk7 votos
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
V. Janelt7 votos
Very Good 14%Good 71%Average 14%
M. Roerslev7 votos
Elite 14%Very Good 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
H. Valdimarsson7 votos
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 14%Transfer 29%
D. Ouattara7 votos
Elite 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
R. Nelson7 votos
Elite 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 43%
E. Pinnock7 votos
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 29%
E. Balcombe7 votos
Very Good 29%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
Fábio Carvalho7 votos
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
M. Peart-Harris7 votos
GOAT 14%Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
Benjamin Arthur7 votos
Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
F. Onyeka7 votos
Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 43%Transfer 14%
A. Milambo7 votos
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 43%