←

Team 192

Estadísticas de la Comunidad

Lista de Nivel de la Comunidad

GOAT
S. El MalaM. SchwäbeJ. Kamiński
Elite
L. PaqaradaR. AcheE. MartelT. KraußL. Waldschmidt
Very Good
D. HuseinbašićM. BülterJ. ThielmannS. SebulonsenA. Castro-Montes
Good
L. MainaÍ. Bergmann JóhannessonC. ÖzkacarF. KainzT. Hübers
Average
R. ZielerJ. SchmiedFayssal HarchaouiD. HeintzR. van den Berg
Poor but OK
I. RondićJulian Andreas PauliJ. GazibegovićM. KöbbingK. Lund
Transfer
E. KujovićNeo Telle

Desglose por Jugador

S. El Mala4 votos
GOAT 100%
M. Schwäbe4 votos
GOAT 75%Elite 25%
J. Kamiński4 votos
GOAT 50%Very Good 25%Good 25%
L. Paqarada1 votos
Very Good 100%
R. Ache4 votos
Elite 25%Very Good 50%Good 25%
E. Martel4 votos
Elite 50%Good 50%
T. Krauß4 votos
Elite 25%Good 50%Average 25%
L. Waldschmidt4 votos
Very Good 50%Good 25%Average 25%
D. Huseinbašić4 votos
Elite 25%Very Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
M. Bülter4 votos
Elite 25%Average 75%
J. Thielmann4 votos
Very Good 50%Good 25%Transfer 25%
S. Sebulonsen4 votos
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 50%
A. Castro-Montes4 votos
Very Good 50%Average 25%Transfer 25%
L. Maina4 votos
Very Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Í. Bergmann Jóhannesson4 votos
Elite 25%Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 25%
C. Özkacar4 votos
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
F. Kainz4 votos
Elite 25%Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
T. Hübers4 votos
GOAT 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
R. Zieler4 votos
Good 25%Average 50%Poor but OK 25%
J. Schmied4 votos
Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Fayssal Harchaoui4 votos
Elite 25%Poor but OK 50%Transfer 25%
D. Heintz4 votos
Very Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 50%
R. van den Berg4 votos
Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
I. Rondić4 votos
Elite 25%Transfer 75%
Julian Andreas Pauli4 votos
Average 50%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
J. Gazibegović4 votos
Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
M. Köbbing4 votos
Poor but OK 75%Transfer 25%
K. Lund4 votos
Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
E. Kujović4 votos
Average 25%Transfer 75%
Neo Telle4 votos
Poor but OK 25%Transfer 75%