←
Team 497
Community-Statistiken
Community-Tier-Liste
GOAT
A. SaelemaekersP. DybalaM. Svilar
Elite
N. ZalewskiWesleyG. ManciniM. KonéM. Soulé
Very Good
E. NdickaS. El ShaarawyN. El AynaouiN. PisilliHermoso
Good
B. CristanteL. PellegriniAngeliñoZ. ÇelikD. Rensch
Average
A. DovbykT. BaldanziJ. ZiółkowskiE. FergusonL. Bailey
Poor but OK
M. KumbullaD. GhilardiA. ArenaK. TsimikasP. Gollini
Transfer
A. MarcacciniBuba SangaréA. RomanoR. ŻeleznyMattia ManniniL. CherubiniF. RealeG. De MarziV. NelssonSaud AbdulhamidD. VásquezA. Salah-Eddine
Spieleraufschlüsselung
A. Saelemaekers1 Stimmen
Elite 100%
P. Dybala31 Stimmen
GOAT 42%Elite 29%Very Good 13%Good 3%Transfer 13%
M. Svilar31 Stimmen
GOAT 52%Elite 23%Average 10%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
N. Zalewski1 Stimmen
Very Good 100%
Wesley30 Stimmen
GOAT 13%Elite 27%Very Good 23%Good 23%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 10%
G. Mancini30 Stimmen
GOAT 3%Elite 43%Very Good 23%Good 10%Average 3%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
M. Koné30 Stimmen
GOAT 10%Elite 30%Very Good 27%Good 10%Average 10%Transfer 13%
M. Soulé30 Stimmen
GOAT 3%Elite 13%Very Good 33%Good 23%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 13%
E. Ndicka30 Stimmen
Elite 20%Very Good 30%Good 17%Average 13%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 17%
S. El Shaarawy30 Stimmen
GOAT 10%Elite 7%Very Good 13%Good 33%Average 20%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
N. El Aynaoui30 Stimmen
GOAT 10%Elite 3%Very Good 7%Good 37%Average 23%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 13%
N. Pisilli30 Stimmen
GOAT 3%Elite 3%Very Good 33%Good 20%Average 7%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 20%
Hermoso30 Stimmen
Elite 7%Very Good 17%Good 33%Average 23%Transfer 20%
B. Cristante30 Stimmen
Elite 13%Very Good 13%Good 20%Average 23%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 27%
L. Pellegrini30 Stimmen
Elite 10%Very Good 7%Good 30%Average 13%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 30%
Angeliño30 Stimmen
GOAT 3%Very Good 3%Good 33%Average 20%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 23%
Z. Çelik30 Stimmen
Elite 3%Very Good 10%Good 13%Average 30%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 27%
D. Rensch30 Stimmen
Elite 7%Very Good 3%Good 10%Average 27%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 30%
A. Dovbyk30 Stimmen
Very Good 10%Good 13%Average 13%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 37%
T. Baldanzi30 Stimmen
Good 13%Average 40%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 37%
J. Ziółkowski30 Stimmen
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Good 13%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 47%
E. Ferguson31 Stimmen
GOAT 6%Very Good 3%Average 19%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 42%
L. Bailey30 Stimmen
Very Good 7%Good 13%Average 20%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 53%
M. Kumbulla1 Stimmen
Poor but OK 100%
D. Ghilardi30 Stimmen
Good 13%Average 13%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 50%
A. Arena30 Stimmen
GOAT 3%Good 3%Average 20%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 57%
K. Tsimikas30 Stimmen
Elite 3%Good 7%Average 13%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 57%
P. Gollini30 Stimmen
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Good 3%Average 3%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 60%
A. Marcaccini30 Stimmen
Very Good 7%Good 7%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 73%
Buba Sangaré30 Stimmen
Good 10%Average 3%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 73%
A. Romano30 Stimmen
Very Good 7%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 77%
R. Żelezny30 Stimmen
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 80%
Mattia Mannini30 Stimmen
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 90%
L. Cherubini30 Stimmen
Very Good 3%Average 3%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 87%
F. Reale30 Stimmen
Good 3%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 87%
G. De Marzi30 Stimmen
Poor but OK 7%Transfer 93%
V. Nelsson1 Stimmen
Transfer 100%
Saud Abdulhamid1 Stimmen
Transfer 100%
D. Vásquez1 Stimmen
Transfer 100%
A. Salah-Eddine1 Stimmen
Transfer 100%