←
Team 490
Community-Statistiken
Community-Tier-Liste
GOAT
S. EspositoG. GaetanoM. Palestra
Elite
E. CaprileM. AdopoY. MinaA. DeiolaS. Kılıçsoy
Very Good
S. LupertoM. FolorunshoL. PavolettiL. MazzitelliM. Prati
Good
A. ObertRiyad IdrissiM. FeliciG. CiocciZito Luvumbo
Average
J. RodríguezG. ZappaZé PedroG. BorrelliA. Di Pardo
Poor but OK
B. RadunovićN. CavuotiM. RogM. WieteskaJ. Liteta
Transfer
A. BelottiN. PrelecA. VinciguerraNicola PintusV. IlievN. GranduV. SarnoAntoni Tymoteusz FrankeJ. Liteta
Spieleraufschlüsselung
S. Esposito5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Elite 60%Good 20%
G. Gaetano5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Palestra5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
E. Caprile5 Stimmen
Elite 60%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Adopo5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%
Y. Mina5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Very Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Deiola5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
S. Kılıçsoy5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%
S. Luperto5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Folorunsho5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Pavoletti5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
L. Mazzitelli5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Prati5 Stimmen
Very Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Obert5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Riyad Idrissi5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Felici5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Ciocci5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Zito Luvumbo5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Rodríguez5 Stimmen
Very Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Zappa5 Stimmen
Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Zé Pedro5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Borrelli5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
A. Di Pardo5 Stimmen
Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 60%
B. Radunović5 Stimmen
Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
N. Cavuoti5 Stimmen
Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
M. Rog5 Stimmen
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
M. Wieteska5 Stimmen
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
J. Liteta5 Stimmen
Poor but OK 60%Transfer 40%
A. Belotti5 Stimmen
Average 20%Transfer 80%
N. Prelec5 Stimmen
Average 20%Transfer 80%
A. Vinciguerra5 Stimmen
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Nicola Pintus5 Stimmen
Poor but OK 40%Transfer 60%
V. Iliev5 Stimmen
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
N. Grandu5 Stimmen
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
V. Sarno5 Stimmen
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
Antoni Tymoteusz Franke5 Stimmen
Transfer 100%
J. Liteta5 Stimmen
Transfer 100%