←

Team 44

Community-Statistiken

Community-Tier-Liste

GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark

Spieleraufschlüsselung

M. Estève5 Stimmen
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 Stimmen
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 Stimmen
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 Stimmen
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 Stimmen
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 Stimmen
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 Stimmen
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 Stimmen
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 Stimmen
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 Stimmen
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 Stimmen
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 Stimmen
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 Stimmen
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 Stimmen
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 Stimmen
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 Stimmen
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 Stimmen
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 Stimmen
Transfer 100%